Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 40E Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
The Terriers502172170
Chaos304147130
FME FC322168110
LTVN DALLAS FC223171690
Athletico Pathetico15071030
Drillers05153310
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, March 7, 2021

 3700053/7/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3The Terriers7Drillers0
 3700063/7/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Chaos1Athletico Pathetico0
 3700043/7/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1LTVN DALLAS FC1FME FC7

Date: Sunday, March 14, 2021

 3700073/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Drillers1Athletico Pathetico5
 3700083/14/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Chaos6LTVN DALLAS FC1
 3700093/14/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8The Terriers3FME FC1

Date: Sunday, March 21, 2021

 3700103/21/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Chaos1Drillers1
 3700113/21/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11The Terriers1LTVN DALLAS FC1
 3700123/21/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Athletico Pathetico0FME FC2

Date: Sunday, March 28, 2021

 3700133/28/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Drillers3FME FC5
 3700153/28/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Chaos0The Terriers0

Date: Sunday, April 11, 2021

 3700194/11/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Athletico Pathetico2Chaos3
 3700204/11/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10FME FC0LTVN DALLAS FC0
 3700214/11/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Drillers0The Terriers5

Date: Sunday, April 18, 2021

 3700244/18/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4LTVN DALLAS FC2Chaos2

Date: Sunday, April 25, 2021

 3700164/25/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4LTVN DALLAS FC10Drillers0
 3700174/25/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC1Chaos1
 3700184/25/20215:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Athletico Pathetico0The Terriers1

Date: Sunday, May 9, 2021

 3700225/9/202111:00 AMNot AssignedFME FCForfeitThe TerriersWin
 3700145/9/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1LTVN DALLAS FC2Athletico Pathetico0

Date: Sunday, May 16, 2021

 3700235/16/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Athletico PatheticoNADrillersNA
 3700015/16/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11FME FCNAChaosNA

Date: Sunday, May 23, 2021

 3700025/23/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10The TerriersNAAthletico PatheticoNA
 3700035/23/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4DrillersNALTVN DALLAS FCNA