Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 50B > Titans 50 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 50B

Standings: Div 50B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 506112211190
Tigres 505212319160
Off In The Woods32287110
Lewisville Lakers233181990
DeVan United251111870
North Dallas 4005261420
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 50B Team: Titans 50
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
3900043/7/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Titans 502Tigres 503
3900083/14/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Lewisville Lakers1Titans 502
3900113/21/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DeVan United1Titans 506
3900143/28/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Titans 501Off In The Woods0
3900204/11/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Tigres 501Titans 502
3900164/25/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 504North Dallas 401
3900245/9/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Titans 503Lewisville Lakers3
3900036/13/20215:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8North Dallas 401Titans 502