Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 55A > Double Nickel Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 55A

Standings: Div 55A
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Double Nickel502196170
Apache511217160
Korean Tiger Blue Wings A5211210160
Weekenders Los Blancos23112870
DEPORTIVO TAPATIO251131470
MANCHESTER OC LIGA08013300
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 55A Team: Double Nickel
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
4000053/7/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Korean Tiger Blue Wings A1Double Nickel2
4000073/14/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Double Nickel10MANCHESTER OC LIGA0
4000103/21/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / Veterans AApache2Double Nickel2
4000214/11/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Double Nickel4Korean Tiger Blue Wings A2
4000164/25/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Weekenders Los Blancos1Double Nickel1
4000135/9/20213:00 PMSunNot AssignedDouble NickelWinDEPORTIVO TAPATIOForfeit
4000235/16/20215:00 PMSunNot AssignedMANCHESTER OC LIGAForfeitDouble NickelWin
4000035/23/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Double NickelNAWeekenders Los BlancosNA