Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 55A > DEPORTIVO TAPATIO Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 55A

Standings: Div 55A
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Double Nickel502196170
Apache511217160
Korean Tiger Blue Wings A5211210160
Weekenders Los Blancos23112870
DEPORTIVO TAPATIO251131470
MANCHESTER OC LIGA08013300
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 55A Team: DEPORTIVO TAPATIO
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
4000043/7/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Weekenders Los Blancos2DEPORTIVO TAPATIO1
4000093/14/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Korean Tiger Blue Wings A3DEPORTIVO TAPATIO1
4000123/21/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3MANCHESTER OC LIGA1DEPORTIVO TAPATIO7
4000204/11/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5DEPORTIVO TAPATIO1Weekenders Los Blancos0
4000224/18/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8DEPORTIVO TAPATIO2Korean Tiger Blue Wings A2
4000174/25/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3DEPORTIVO TAPATIO1Apache6
4000135/9/20213:00 PMSunNot AssignedDouble NickelWinDEPORTIVO TAPATIOForfeit
4000015/23/20213:00 PMSunNot AssignedDEPORTIVO TAPATIOForfeitApacheWin