Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 3 > Dallas Spurs Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 3

Standings: Div 3
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
DOT'S HOP HOUSE5122712171
Club Tiburones5212314160
One Star FC4311310130
VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC4311012130
Gunners FC25192170
Dallas Spurs17031630
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 3 Team: Dallas Spurs
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
4200063/7/20219:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Club Tiburones4Dallas Spurs0
4200123/21/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Dallas Spurs0One Star FC3
4200143/28/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8DOT'S HOP HOUSE4Dallas Spurs1
4200194/11/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Dallas SpursWinClub TiburonesForfeit
4200074/21/20216:45 PMWedFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2VN UNITED- PHOENIX FC5Dallas Spurs2
4200184/25/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Dallas SpursForfeitGunners FCWin
4200025/2/20215:00 PMSunNot AssignedGunners FCWinDallas SpursForfeit
4200235/9/20213:00 PMSunNot AssignedDallas SpursForfeitVN UNITED- PHOENIX FCWin