Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 30B Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30B

Standings: Div 30B
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC610264180
STA Wildcats41285140
Sporting Dallas411135130
Inferno FC4212310130
Buncha Golfers340112090
Brewers FC14191840
Metro FC14191840
Los Pelas06042300
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30B
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, March 7, 2021

 5000063/7/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Sporting Dallas3Metro FC0
 5000073/7/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Inferno FC6Brewers FC0
 5000083/7/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Los Pelas1FME FC8
 5000053/7/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Buncha Golfers0STA Wildcats1

Date: Sunday, March 14, 2021

 5000103/14/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1Inferno FC7Los Pelas0
 5000113/14/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #2FME FC4Brewers FC0
 5000123/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #7STA Wildcats3Metro FC0
 5000093/14/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Sporting Dallas6Buncha Golfers1

Date: Sunday, March 21, 2021

 5000143/21/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #7FME FC4Metro FC0
 5000163/21/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Sporting DallasWinLos PelasForfeit
 5000133/21/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inferno FC2Buncha Golfers3
 5000153/21/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #7STA Wildcats2Brewers FC1

Date: Sunday, March 28, 2021

 5000173/28/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9FME FC0Inferno FC2
 5000203/28/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Brewers FC4Los Pelas1
 5000183/28/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8STA Wildcats0Sporting Dallas0
 5000193/28/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Metro FC4Buncha Golfers1

Date: Sunday, April 11, 2021

 5000284/11/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Sporting Dallas3Inferno FC0
 5000264/11/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Los Pelas2Buncha Golfers4
 5000274/11/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC2STA Wildcats0
 5000254/11/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Metro FC3Brewers FC3

Date: Sunday, April 18, 2021

 5000294/18/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Metro FC2Inferno FC4
 5000304/18/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Buncha Golfers0FME FC4

Date: Sunday, April 25, 2021

 5000234/25/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Brewers FC1Buncha Golfers2
 5000244/25/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC4Sporting Dallas1
 5000214/25/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1STA Wildcats2Inferno FC2
 5000224/25/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Metro FCNALos PelasNA

Date: Sunday, May 9, 2021

 5000315/9/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Los PelasForfeitSTA WildcatsWin

Date: Sunday, May 16, 2021

 5000015/16/20215:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Buncha GolfersNAFME FCNA

Date: Sunday, May 23, 2021

 5000035/23/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Brewers FCNASporting DallasNA
 5000045/23/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3Inferno FCNAMetro FCNA
 5000025/23/20215:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Los PelasNASTA WildcatsNA

Date: Wednesday, May 26, 2021

 5000325/26/20216:45 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Brewers FCNASporting DallasNA