Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2021 > Div 30B Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2021 - Div 30B

Standings: Div 30B
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC610264180
STA Wildcats41285140
Sporting Dallas411135130
Inferno FC4212310130
Buncha Golfers340112090
BREWERS FC14191840
Metro United - Red14191840
Los Pelas06042300
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30B
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, March 7, 2021

 5000063/7/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Sporting Dallas3Metro United - Red0
 5000073/7/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Inferno FC6BREWERS FC0
 5000083/7/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Los Pelas1FME FC8
 5000053/7/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Buncha Golfers0STA Wildcats1

Date: Sunday, March 14, 2021

 5000103/14/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1Inferno FC7Los Pelas0
 5000113/14/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #2FME FC4BREWERS FC0
 5000123/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #7STA Wildcats3Metro United - Red0
 5000093/14/20213:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Sporting Dallas6Buncha Golfers1

Date: Sunday, March 21, 2021

 5000143/21/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #7FME FC4Metro United - Red0
 5000163/21/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Sporting DallasWinLos PelasForfeit
 5000133/21/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inferno FC2Buncha Golfers3
 5000153/21/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #7STA Wildcats2BREWERS FC1

Date: Sunday, March 28, 2021

 5000173/28/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12FME FC0Inferno FC2
 5000203/28/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1BREWERS FC4Los Pelas1
 5000183/28/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8STA Wildcats0Sporting Dallas0
 5000193/28/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Metro United - Red4Buncha Golfers1

Date: Sunday, April 11, 2021

 5000284/11/20211:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Sporting Dallas3Inferno FC0
 5000264/11/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Los Pelas2Buncha Golfers4
 5000274/11/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC2STA Wildcats0
 5000254/11/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Metro United - Red3BREWERS FC3

Date: Sunday, April 18, 2021

 5000294/18/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Metro United - Red2Inferno FC4
 5000304/18/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Buncha Golfers0FME FC4

Date: Sunday, April 25, 2021

 5000234/25/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5BREWERS FC1Buncha Golfers2
 5000244/25/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1FME FC4Sporting Dallas1
 5000214/25/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1STA Wildcats2Inferno FC2
 5000224/25/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Metro United - RedNALos PelasNA

Date: Sunday, May 9, 2021

 5000315/9/20213:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Los PelasForfeitSTA WildcatsWin

Date: Sunday, May 16, 2021

 5000015/16/20215:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Buncha GolfersNAFME FCNA

Date: Sunday, May 23, 2021

 5000035/23/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11BREWERS FCNASporting DallasNA
 5000045/23/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3Inferno FCNAMetro United - RedNA
 5000025/23/20215:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Los PelasNASTA WildcatsNA

Date: Wednesday, May 26, 2021

 5000325/26/20216:45 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6BREWERS FCNASporting DallasNA