Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 30C > Old No. 7 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 30C

Standings: Div 30C
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Gunners FC701288220
Rangers FC 194221910140
Cuauhtemoc FC4312215130
Old No. 73142214130
Inter Mix FC260142660
Bad FC08003200
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30C Team: Old No. 7
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
7400019/12/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Old No. 73Rangers FC 193
7400049/19/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Inter Mix FC2Old No. 73
7400099/26/20219:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cuauhtemoc FC4Old No. 74
74001210/3/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Gunners FC1Old No. 71
74001310/10/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC0Old No. 74
74001710/17/202111:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Old No. 70Rangers FC 190
74002010/24/20219:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Old No. 77Inter Mix FC3
74002210/31/202111:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Old No. 70Cuauhtemoc FC1
74002511/14/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Old No. 73Gunners FC0
74002711/21/202112:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Cuauhtemoc FC1Old No. 70