Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40A > Nexus FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 – Div 40A

Standings · Div 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Matehuala701309220
FME FC A4132011150
Nexus FC4221714140
Rock Bottom FC3411721100
Karbach FC053102130
Rangers FC 20062102820
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40A · Nexus FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
7600019/12/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala5Nexus FC2
7600069/19/20215:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Nexus FC3Karbach FC2
7600089/26/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Nexus FC4Rangers FC 204
76001010/3/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Nexus FC0FME FC A0
76001510/10/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Nexus FC3Rock Bottom FC1
76001710/17/20211:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Matehuala1Nexus FC0
76001910/24/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Karbach FC0Nexus FC3
76002410/31/20213:00 PM4:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Rangers FC 201Nexus FC2
76002611/21/202112:00 PM1:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Nexus FC2FME FC A5UpdatedPlayoff