Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40E > Stars UTD Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Athletico Pathetico602375200
Stars UTD602328200
FME FC4403015120
LTVN Dallas3321717110
Drillers260104760
Bad FC08043800
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E Team: Stars UTD
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
7700039/12/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Stars UTD9Drillers1
7700059/19/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2FME FC1Stars UTD3
7700079/26/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Stars UTD0LTVN Dallas0
77001010/3/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Athletico Pathetico1Stars UTD1
77001310/10/20213:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Stars UTD10Bad FC0
77001610/17/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Drillers0Stars UTD1
77002110/21/20218:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Stars UTD3FME FC1
77002310/31/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5LTVN Dallas4Stars UTD5
77002611/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4FME FC0Stars UTD6
77002711/21/20212:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Stars UTD3LTVN Dallas2