Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40E > Athletico Pathetico Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Athletico Pathetico602375200
Stars UTD602328200
FME FC4403015120
LTVN Dallas3321717110
Drillers260104760
Bad FC08043800
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E Team: Athletico Pathetico
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
7700019/12/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Bad FC0Athletico Pathetico4
7700069/19/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Athletico Pathetico1LTVN Dallas1
7700089/26/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Athletico Pathetico9Drillers1
77001010/3/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Athletico Pathetico1Stars UTD1
77001910/7/20218:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1LTVN Dallas0Athletico Pathetico1
77001510/10/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Athletico Pathetico4FME FC1
77001710/17/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Bad FC1Athletico Pathetico2
77002410/31/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Drillers0Athletico Pathetico15
77002511/14/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3LTVN Dallas2Athletico Pathetico1