Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40E > Drillers Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40E

Standings: Div 40E
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Athletico Pathetico602375200
Stars UTD602328200
FME FC4403015120
LTVN Dallas3321717110
Drillers260104760
Bad FC08043800
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40E Team: Drillers
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
7700039/12/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Stars UTD9Drillers1
7700049/19/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Drillers2Bad FC1
7700089/26/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Athletico Pathetico9Drillers1
77001110/3/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8FME FC7Drillers1
77001410/10/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Drillers2LTVN Dallas4
77001610/17/20213:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Drillers0Stars UTD1
77002010/24/20211:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Bad FC1Drillers3
77002410/31/202111:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A7Drillers0Athletico Pathetico15