Skip Navigation LinksHome > FALL 2020 > Division 40A > Titans 30 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 2020 – Division 40A

Standings · Division 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Titans 30800412240
NEXUS FC521206160
FSC HELIX BEAST4401517120
NORTH DALLAS FORTY3321916110
VN UNITED- SAIGON25171370
RANGERS FC 0908075500
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40A · Titans 30
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
800039/13/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Titans 306VN UNITED- SAIGON0
800059/20/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8NORTH DALLAS FORTYForfeitTitans 30Win
800079/27/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Titans 3011RANGERS FC 091Updated
8001010/4/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2FSC HELIX BEAST1Titans 303Updated
8001310/11/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Titans 302NEXUS FC0Updated
8001610/18/20207:00 PM8:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2VN UNITED- SAIGONForfeitTitans 30WinUpdated
8002110/25/20205:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Titans 3010NORTH DALLAS FORTY0
8002311/1/20203:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9RANGERS FC 090Titans 309