Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40B Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40B

Standings: Div 40B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America611227190
North Dallas 404311918130
FSC Gunners 404311713130
VN UNITED SAIGON3231814120
MATADORS242111780
Prestige Worldwide170133130
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40B
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, September 12, 2021

 8100039/12/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2FSC Gunners 400America3
 8100019/12/20215:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10North Dallas 401MATADORS3
 8100029/12/20215:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Prestige Worldwide1VN UNITED SAIGON4

Date: Sunday, September 19, 2021

 8100049/19/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4America3North Dallas 404
 8100059/19/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Prestige Worldwide0FSC Gunners 401
 8100069/19/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1MATADORS1VN UNITED SAIGON1

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021

 8100099/26/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Prestige Worldwide4North Dallas 405

Date: Sunday, October 3, 2021

 81001110/3/20211:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Prestige Worldwide2America6
 81001010/3/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12MATADORS1FSC Gunners 403
 81001210/3/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6VN UNITED SAIGON1North Dallas 405

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

 81001310/10/202111:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4FSC Gunners 403North Dallas 400
 81001410/10/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3America2VN UNITED SAIGON1
 81001510/10/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12MATADORS1Prestige Worldwide3

Date: Sunday, October 17, 2021

 81001610/17/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1America1FSC Gunners 400
 81001810/17/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN UNITED SAIGON5Prestige Worldwide0
 81001710/17/20215:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2North Dallas 401MATADORS4

Date: Sunday, October 24, 2021

 81002010/24/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3North Dallas 400America0
 81001910/24/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11VN UNITED SAIGON1MATADORS1
 81002110/24/20213:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10FSC Gunners 406Prestige Worldwide3

Date: Sunday, October 31, 2021

 81002310/31/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12VN UNITED SAIGON2FSC Gunners 402
 81002410/31/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1America4MATADORS0
 81002210/31/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1North Dallas 403Prestige Worldwide0

Date: Sunday, November 7, 2021

 81000711/7/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1FSC Gunners 402VN UNITED SAIGON3
 81000811/7/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6MATADORS0America3

Date: Sunday, November 14, 2021

 81002511/14/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1VN UNITED SAIGON1America2
 81002611/14/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #2North Dallas 403FSC Gunners 400

Date: Sunday, November 21, 2021

 81002711/21/20212:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #6North Dallas 400America2