Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 40D > Texas Elite FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 40D

Standings: Div 40D
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Cruz Azul5212312160
Chaos4222116140
MARU FC4312817130
Texas Elite FC3232015120
Boones United3321116110
The Terriers242101880
Royals 40242141580
Infer - National16172540
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 40D Team: Texas Elite FC
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
8200039/12/20215:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6The Terriers1Texas Elite FC4
8200069/19/20213:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Texas Elite FC1Cruz Azul5
8200099/26/20211:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Texas Elite FC2Chaos3
82001610/3/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Texas Elite FC1Boones United1
82001810/10/20213:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5MARU FC2Texas Elite FC2
82002410/17/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Royals 401Texas Elite FC1
82002810/24/202111:00 AMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Texas Elite FC3Infer - National0
82003210/31/20211:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2The Terriers2Texas Elite FC6
82003311/21/20212:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #7Texas Elite FC2Cruz Azul1
82003512/5/202110:00 AMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Chaos0Texas Elite FC2