Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2021 > Div 50B Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2021 - Div 50B

Standings: Div 50B
PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
INFERNO LEGENDS FC701203220
ATLANTA FC4311411130
Apachez332109110
OKEY RESTO BAR25171172
Off In The Woods242162080
SOAR FC25172070
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 50B
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, September 12, 2021

 8300029/12/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A10Apachez0Off In The Woods0
 8300039/12/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3SOAR FCForfeitINFERNO LEGENDS FCWin
 8300019/12/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1ATLANTA FC0OKEY RESTO BAR2

Date: Sunday, September 19, 2021

 8300049/19/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #4INFERNO LEGENDS FC2ATLANTA FC1
 8300059/19/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #2Apachez4SOAR FC2
 8300069/19/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3OKEY RESTO BAR4Off In The Woods2

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021

 8300079/26/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12SOAR FC1Off In The Woods4
 8300099/26/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #4Apachez0ATLANTA FC1
 8300089/26/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0INFERNO LEGENDS FC1

Date: Thursday, September 30, 2021

 8300199/30/20218:45 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #1Off In The Woods1OKEY RESTO BAR1

Date: Sunday, October 3, 2021

 83001110/3/202111:00 AMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2Apachez1INFERNO LEGENDS FC1
 83001210/3/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods1ATLANTA FC5
 83001010/3/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0SOAR FC1

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021

 83001410/10/202111:00 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BINFERNO LEGENDS FC6Off In The Woods1
 83001310/10/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4SOAR FC2ATLANTA FC2
 83001510/10/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4OKEY RESTO BAR0Apachez1

Date: Sunday, October 17, 2021

 83001810/17/20219:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods2Apachez3
 83001610/17/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #3INFERNO LEGENDS FC5SOAR FC0
 83001710/17/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3ATLANTA FC3OKEY RESTO BAR0

Date: Sunday, October 24, 2021

 83002110/24/202111:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #1SOAR FC1Apachez0
 83002010/24/20211:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #2ATLANTA FC0INFERNO LEGENDS FC3

Date: Sunday, October 31, 2021

 83002210/31/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4ATLANTA FC2Apachez1
 83002310/31/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Off In The Woods5SOAR FC0
 83002410/31/20213:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4INFERNO LEGENDS FC2OKEY RESTO BAR0

Date: Sunday, November 14, 2021

 83002511/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Off In The Woods0INFERNO LEGENDS FC6
 83002611/14/20211:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Apachez3ATLANTA FC2

Date: Sunday, November 21, 2021

 83002711/21/202112:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Apachez1INFERNO LEGENDS FC2