North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Team: Cruz Azul

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26700029/13/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNATitansNAPending
26700069/20/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Inter Mix FC2Cruz Azul3Completed
26700079/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Vietnam Dallas FC 40NACruz AzulNAPending
267001410/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Cruz Azul1Universitario de Dallas2Completed
267001810/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2TitansNACruz AzulNAPending
267001910/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul2Inter Mix FC3Completed
267002311/1/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267001211/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNACruz AzulNAPending