North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Team: Vietnam Dallas FC 40

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26700039/13/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Universitario de DallasNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
26700059/20/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NATitansNAPending
26700079/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Vietnam Dallas FC 40NACruz AzulNAPending
267001310/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 401Real San Felipe2Completed
267001610/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NAUniversitario de DallasNAPending
267002110/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11TitansNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267002311/1/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267001011/8/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Inter Mix FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending