North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Team: Real San Felipe

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26700019/13/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San Felipe1Inter Mix FC4Completed
26700049/20/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Universitario de Dallas4Real San Felipe1Completed
26700099/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Titans4Real San Felipe3Completed
267001310/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 401Real San Felipe2Completed
267001710/18/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Inter Mix FC1Real San Felipe3Completed
267002010/25/20265:00 PM7:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Real San Felipe2Universitario de Dallas4Completed
267002211/1/20265:00 PM7:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNATitansNAPending
267001211/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNACruz AzulNAPending