North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Team: Titans

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26700029/13/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNATitansNAPending
26700059/20/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NATitansNAPending
26700099/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Titans4Real San Felipe3Completed
267001510/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Titans7Inter Mix FC2Completed
267001810/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2TitansNACruz AzulNAPending
267002110/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11TitansNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267002211/1/20265:00 PM7:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNATitansNAPending
267001111/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Universitario de DallasNATitansNAPending