North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26700019/13/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San Felipe1Inter Mix FC4Completed
26700039/13/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Universitario de DallasNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
26700029/13/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNATitansNAPending
26700059/20/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NATitansNAPending
26700049/20/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Universitario de Dallas4Real San Felipe1Completed
26700069/20/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Inter Mix FC2Cruz Azul3Completed
26700089/27/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Universitario de Dallas2Inter Mix FC2Completed
26700079/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Vietnam Dallas FC 40NACruz AzulNAPending
26700099/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Titans4Real San Felipe3Completed
267001310/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 401Real San Felipe2Completed
267001410/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Cruz Azul1Universitario de Dallas2Completed
267001510/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Titans7Inter Mix FC2Completed
267001710/18/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Inter Mix FC1Real San Felipe3Completed
267001610/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NAUniversitario de DallasNAPending
267001810/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2TitansNACruz AzulNAPending
267001910/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul2Inter Mix FC3Completed
267002110/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11TitansNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267002010/25/20265:00 PM7:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Real San Felipe2Universitario de Dallas4Completed
267002411/1/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Inter Mix FCNAUniversitario de DallasNAPending
267002311/1/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267002211/1/20265:00 PM7:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNATitansNAPending
267001011/8/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Inter Mix FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAPending
267001111/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Universitario de DallasNATitansNAPending
267001211/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNACruz AzulNAPending