North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Team: ICE FC/White Ice

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
Dallas City Football Club0200800
FC New Dallas04001200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26900039/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0ICE FC/White Ice3Completed
26900059/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice2Marseille1Completed
269000710/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1ICE FC/Blue Ice4Completed
269001310/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice0Migos FC3Completed
269001610/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1FC New Dallas0Completed
269002111/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13MarseilleNAICE FC/White IceNAPending
269002311/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue IceNAICE FC/White IceNAPending
269001011/15/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAICE FC/White IceNAPending