North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Team: FC New Dallas

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
FC New Dallas04001200
Dallas City Football Club0200800

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26900039/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0ICE FC/White Ice3Completed
26900049/27/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0Migos FC3Completed
269000810/11/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FC New DallasNADallas City Football ClubNAPending
269001410/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue Ice5FC New Dallas0Completed
269001610/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1FC New Dallas0Completed
269002411/8/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAFC New DallasNAPending
269002011/12/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Migos FCNAFC New DallasNAPending
269001111/15/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New DallasNAMarseilleNAPending