North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Team: Migos FC

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
Dallas City Football Club0200800
FC New Dallas04001200

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26900019/20/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FC3Dallas City Football Club0Completed
26900049/27/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0Migos FC3Completed
269000910/11/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Marseille0Migos FC8Completed
269001310/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice0Migos FC3Completed
269001710/25/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Dallas City Football ClubNAMigos FCNAPending
269002211/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAMarseilleNAPending
269002011/12/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Migos FCNAFC New DallasNAPending
269001211/15/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAICE FC/Blue IceNAPending