North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Team: ICE FC/Blue Ice

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
FC New Dallas04001200
Dallas City Football Club0200800

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26900029/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue Ice5Marseille1Completed
26900069/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football Club0ICE FC/Blue Ice5Completed
269000710/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1ICE FC/Blue Ice4Completed
269001410/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue Ice5FC New Dallas0Completed
269001810/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Marseille4ICE FC/Blue Ice1Completed
269001911/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue IceNADallas City Football ClubNAPending
269002311/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue IceNAICE FC/White IceNAPending
269001211/15/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAICE FC/Blue IceNAPending