North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – Open

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 31, 2026

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Migos FC400170120
ICE FC/Blue Ice410206120
ICE FC/White Ice3207890
Marseille13061630
FC New Dallas04001200
Dallas City Football Club0200800

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
26900029/20/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue Ice5Marseille1Completed
26900039/20/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0ICE FC/White Ice3Completed
26900019/20/20265:00 PM6:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FC3Dallas City Football Club0Completed
26900049/27/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New Dallas0Migos FC3Completed
26900069/27/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football Club0ICE FC/Blue Ice5Completed
26900059/27/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/White Ice2Marseille1Completed
269000810/11/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FC New DallasNADallas City Football ClubNAPending
269000710/11/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1ICE FC/Blue Ice4Completed
269000910/11/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Marseille0Migos FC8Completed
269001510/18/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13MarseilleNADallas City Football ClubNAPending
269001410/18/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue Ice5FC New Dallas0Completed
269001310/18/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice0Migos FC3Completed
269001710/25/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Dallas City Football ClubNAMigos FCNAPending
269001810/25/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Marseille4ICE FC/Blue Ice1Completed
269001610/25/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/White Ice1FC New Dallas0Completed
269002111/1/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13MarseilleNAICE FC/White IceNAPending
269001911/1/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13ICE FC/Blue IceNADallas City Football ClubNAPending
269002411/8/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAFC New DallasNAPending
269002311/8/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BICE FC/Blue IceNAICE FC/White IceNAPending
269002211/8/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAMarseilleNAPending
269002011/12/20267:30 PM9:15 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Migos FCNAFC New DallasNAPending
269001111/15/202611:00 AM12:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BFC New DallasNAMarseilleNAPending
269001011/15/20261:00 PM2:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDallas City Football ClubNAICE FC/White IceNAPending
269001211/15/20263:00 PM4:45 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMigos FCNAICE FC/Blue IceNAPending