Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > D2/30A/3 > Oakdale FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – D2/30A/3

Standings · D2/30A/3

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Team Z5222114170
Ice FC / White Ice5212513160
Oakdale FC4211611130
A C Milan350111090
The Titans35091590
Venezia FC24111870
Dallas Aztecs15161440
FC Spain15041830
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D2/30A/3 · Oakdale FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
19700032/25/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Venezia FC1Oakdale FC2Updated
19700063/3/202412:00 PM1:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FC2Team Z2Updated
19700244/7/20249:00 AM10:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BA C Milan2Oakdale FC3Updated
19700284/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FCNADallas AztecsNAUpdated
19700185/19/20249:00 AM10:30 AMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BThe Titans0Oakdale FC3Updated
19700166/9/202411:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FC5Team Z0Updated
19700096/16/20241:00 PM2:30 PMSunHobby Fields / Hobby #3Oakdale FC1Ice FC / White Ice3Updated
19700316/23/20243:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BOakdale FC0The Titans3Updated