Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2024 > North Texas Champions League > DFW United FC 2 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2024 – North Texas Champions League

Standings · North Texas Champions League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice500303150
Los Migos4212210130
Ice FC / Blue Ice420179120
Sporting Fort Worth4302025120
Santos FC330101490
Majin23291280
Pique Blinders241102270
DFW United FC 2070103300
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · North Texas Champions League · DFW United FC 2
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
20600124/4/20248:00 PM9:30 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2DFW United FC 21Los Migos8Updated
20600244/7/20248:00 PM9:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5DFW United FC 21Santos FC2Updated
20600154/11/20249:15 PM10:45 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 19Pique Blinders3DFW United FC 21Updated
20600264/14/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5DFW United FC 21Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
20600184/18/20249:15 PM10:45 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson 20DFW United FC 23Majin5Updated
20600015/15/20248:00 PM9:30 PMWedRolling Hills / Rolling Hills 7Sporting Fort Worth5DFW United FC 23Updated
20600065/19/20245:00 PM6:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5DFW United FC 20Ice FC / Blue Ice3Updated