Home > Fall 2026 > D40

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Standings · D40

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 11, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 267001910/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Cruz Azul2Inter Mix FC3Updated
 267002110/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11TitansNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
 267002010/25/20265:00 PM7:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Real San Felipe2Universitario de Dallas4Updated

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 267002411/1/20261:00 PM3:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Inter Mix FCNAUniversitario de DallasNAUpdated
 267002311/1/20263:00 PM5:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
 267002211/1/20265:00 PM7:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNATitansNAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 267001011/8/20261:00 PM3:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Inter Mix FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
 267001111/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Universitario de DallasNATitansNAUpdated
 267001211/8/20263:00 PM5:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Real San FelipeNACruz AzulNAUpdated