Skip Navigation LinksHome > Fall 2026 > D40 > Vietnam Dallas FC 40 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 2026 – D40

Standings · D40

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Universitario de Dallas301126100
Inter Mix FC231141870
Titans20011560
Real San Felipe240121860
Cruz Azul1206730
Vietnam Dallas FC 400101200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D40 · Vietnam Dallas FC 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
26700039/13/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Universitario de DallasNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
26700059/20/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NATitansNAUpdated
26700079/27/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Vietnam Dallas FC 40NACruz AzulNAUpdated
267001310/11/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 401Real San Felipe2Updated
267001610/18/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Vietnam Dallas FC 40NAUniversitario de DallasNAUpdated
267002110/25/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11TitansNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
267002311/1/20263:00 PM5:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Cruz AzulNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated
267001011/8/20261:00 PM3:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11Inter Mix FCNAVietnam Dallas FC 40NAUpdated