North Texas Premier Soccer Association

FALL 23 50C

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Off In The Woods5211711160
VN United FC - Hung Vuong4131611150
Los Pinos 504311918130
Texas Elite 05431199130
DeVan United3321716110
Vietnam Dallas FC 50233131790
Lewisville Lakers071102910