North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Fall 23 50A/B

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Thunder 50611209190
America503194180
Old Timers413229150
El Salvador4221815140
C D Halcones313137120
Apaches350182290
Atlanta FC260132060
Colorado05241620
TITANS06012600