Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2022 > Div 30C > Old No. 7 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 - Div 30C

Standings: Div 30C
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Sporting Dallas611429190
Nexus FC512289170
Old No. 75212216160
Beercelona4222013140
Inter Mix FC3231616120
Rangers FC 193411423100
Metro United - Black170123230
* Unassigned08094500
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30C Team: Old No. 7
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
10600042/20/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Old No. 73* Unassigned1
10600103/6/20223:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 70Inter Mix FC0
10600133/13/202211:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 76Rangers FC 192
10600173/20/202211:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Nexus FC2Old No. 73
10600213/27/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMetro United - Black0Old No. 74
10600284/3/202211:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Beercelona3Old No. 70
10600294/10/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8* Unassigned1Old No. 75
10600074/24/202211:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 71Sporting Dallas7
10600345/1/20221:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Old No. 74Nexus FC3
10600355/15/20221:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Old No. 70Sporting Dallas4