Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2022 > Div 30C Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 - Div 30C

Standings: Div 30C
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Sporting Dallas611429190
Nexus FC512289170
Old No. 75212216160
Beercelona4222013140
Inter Mix FC3231616120
Rangers FC 193411423100
Metro United - Black170123230
* Unassigned08094500
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Div 30C
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Sunday, February 20, 2022

 10600012/20/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 191Nexus FC5
 10600032/20/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BSporting Dallas1Beercelona2
 10600042/20/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Old No. 73* Unassigned1
 10600022/20/20223:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix FC5Metro United - Black1

Date: Sunday, March 6, 2022

 10600093/6/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Beercelona0Rangers FC 191
 10600113/6/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Nexus FC2Sporting Dallas2
 10600123/6/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMetro United - Black4* Unassigned0
 10600103/6/20223:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 70Inter Mix FC0

Date: Sunday, March 13, 2022

 10600133/13/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 76Rangers FC 192
 10600143/13/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Nexus FC7* Unassigned0
 10600163/13/202211:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #4Beercelona1Inter Mix FC1
 10600153/13/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Metro United - Black1Sporting Dallas8

Date: Sunday, March 20, 2022

 10600173/20/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Nexus FC2Old No. 73
 10600193/20/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8* Unassigned2Rangers FC 195
 10600203/20/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Sporting Dallas5Inter Mix FC1
 10600183/20/20223:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Metro United - Black1Beercelona3

Date: Sunday, March 27, 2022

 10600243/27/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Nexus FC1Beercelona1
 10600213/27/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BMetro United - Black0Old No. 74
 10600223/27/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13* Unassigned0Inter Mix FC1
 10600233/27/20223:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Sporting Dallas4Rangers FC 190

Date: Sunday, April 3, 2022

 10600284/3/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Beercelona3Old No. 70
 10600254/3/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #B* Unassigned1Sporting Dallas11
 10600264/3/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Inter Mix FC1Rangers FC 191
 10600274/3/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Nexus FC3Metro United - Black0

Date: Sunday, April 10, 2022

 10600304/10/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 191Nexus FC3
 10600294/10/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8* Unassigned1Old No. 75
 10600314/10/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix FC6Metro United - Black3
 10600324/10/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Sporting Dallas4Beercelona1

Date: Sunday, April 24, 2022

 10600074/24/202211:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Old No. 71Sporting Dallas7
 10600054/24/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Rangers FC 193Metro United - Black2
 10600064/24/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Beercelona9* Unassigned4
 10600084/24/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInter Mix FC1Nexus FC5

Date: Sunday, May 1, 2022

 10600335/1/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A8Beercelona2Sporting Dallas3
 10600345/1/20221:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Old No. 74Nexus FC3

Date: Sunday, May 15, 2022

 10600355/15/20221:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Old No. 70Sporting Dallas4