Home > Spring 2022 > Div 40E > WEEKENDERS 40

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2022 – Div 40E

Standings · Div 40E

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
LTVN Dallas611174190
Royals 405212611160
Drillers4312217130
FC Saigon Port3231213120
Infer - National3411317100
WEEKENDERS 40233111390
Bad FC15261950
Soar FC15282150
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Div 40E · WEEKENDERS 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
11900042/20/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6WEEKENDERS 404Infer - National1Updated
11900103/6/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BWEEKENDERS 401Royals 403Updated
11900133/13/20221:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6WEEKENDERS 400Soar FC0Updated
11900173/20/202211:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Bad FC1WEEKENDERS 401Updated
11900213/27/20223:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9LTVN Dallas2WEEKENDERS 400Updated
11900284/3/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDrillers3WEEKENDERS 401Updated
11900294/10/20225:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BInfer - National1WEEKENDERS 402Updated
11900074/24/20223:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13WEEKENDERS 402FC Saigon Port2Updated