Home > Spring 2023 > Division 40F

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 40F

Standings · Division 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Royals FC602325200
Weekenders 40611178190
Bad FC24282280
SOAR FC242141880
Dallas VFC13441170
The Terrier05351630
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40F
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, February 19, 2023

 15300012/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Dallas VFC0Royals FC0Updated
 15300022/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Weekenders 402The Terrier0Updated
 15300032/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4SOAR FC1Bad FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, February 26, 2023

 15300062/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Royals FC0The Terrier0Updated
 15300042/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Bad FC2Dallas VFC2Updated
 15300052/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Weekenders 404SOAR FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, March 5, 2023

 15300093/5/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Weekenders 402Dallas VFC0Updated
 15300073/5/20233:00 PM4:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6SOAR FC3The Terrier3Updated

Date: Sunday, March 12, 2023

 15300103/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Royals FC5SOAR FC3Updated
 15300113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Weekenders 402Bad FC1Updated
 15300123/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1The Terrier0Dallas VFC0Updated

Date: Sunday, March 19, 2023

 15300153/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Royals FC3Weekenders 401Updated
 15300133/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13SOAR FC2Dallas VFC0Updated
 15300143/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #1Bad FC2The Terrier0Updated

Date: Sunday, March 26, 2023

 15300183/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4The Terrier1Weekenders 402Updated
 15300173/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC0Royals FC4Updated
 15300163/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Bad FC1SOAR FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, April 2, 2023

 15300204/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Dallas VFC1Bad FC0Updated
 15300214/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9SOAR FC1Weekenders 403Updated
 15300194/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2The Terrier1Royals FC5Updated

Date: Sunday, April 16, 2023

 15300224/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Dallas VFC1Weekenders 401Updated
 15300244/16/20233:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Bad FC0Royals FC5Updated
 15300234/16/20235:00 PM6:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #1The Terrier0SOAR FC2Updated

Date: Sunday, April 23, 2023

 15300084/23/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #6Royals FC10Bad FC0Updated