Home > Spring 2023 > Division 40F > Weekenders 40

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 40F

Standings · Division 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Royals FC602325200
Weekenders 40611178190
Bad FC24282280
SOAR FC242141880
Dallas VFC13441170
The Terrier05351630
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 40F · Weekenders 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15300022/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Weekenders 402The Terrier0Updated
15300052/26/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Weekenders 404SOAR FC1Updated
15300093/5/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Weekenders 402Dallas VFC0Updated
15300113/12/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9Weekenders 402Bad FC1Updated
15300153/19/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Royals FC3Weekenders 401Updated
15300183/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4The Terrier1Weekenders 402Updated
15300214/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9SOAR FC1Weekenders 403Updated
15300224/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Dallas VFC1Weekenders 401Updated