Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 50B Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 50B

Standings · Division 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America701183220
Thunder 50710238210
Tigres 504312315130
Club Deportivo Inca3321616110
Lewisville Lakers170162230
North Dallas 4008063800
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 50B
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, February 19, 2023

 15500022/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Thunder 504Tigres 501Updated
 15500032/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLewisville Lakers0America2Updated
 15500012/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Club Deportivo Inca3North Dallas 401Updated

Date: Sunday, February 26, 2023

 15500042/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #2America2Club Deportivo Inca1Updated
 15500052/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Thunder 502Lewisville Lakers1Updated
 15500062/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #1North Dallas 400Tigres 505Updated

Date: Sunday, March 5, 2023

 15500083/5/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBrec / Breckinridge A10North Dallas 401America5Updated

Date: Sunday, March 12, 2023

 15500103/12/202311:00 AM12:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4North Dallas 402Lewisville Lakers9Updated
 15500113/12/20231:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BThunder 500America1Updated

Date: Sunday, March 19, 2023

 15500153/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6North Dallas 400Thunder 503Updated
 15500133/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Lewisville Lakers1Club Deportivo Inca3Updated
 15500143/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #6America1Tigres 500Updated

Date: Sunday, March 26, 2023

 15500173/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Club Deportivo Inca4North Dallas 401Updated
 15500183/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMBrec / Breckinridge A10Tigres 502Thunder 503Updated

Date: Thursday, March 30, 2023

 15500123/30/20237:00 PM8:30 PMHobby Fields / Hobby #2Tigres 502Club Deportivo Inca2Updated

Date: Sunday, April 2, 2023

 15500194/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBrec / Breckinridge A10Tigres 506North Dallas 401Updated
 15500204/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Club Deportivo Inca1America1Updated
 15500214/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Lewisville Lakers1Thunder 503Updated

Date: Sunday, April 16, 2023

 15500244/16/202311:00 AM12:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9America3North Dallas 400Updated
 15500234/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Tigres 504Lewisville Lakers3Updated
 15500224/16/20235:00 PM6:30 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Club Deportivo Inca0Thunder 503Updated

Date: Sunday, April 23, 2023

 15500074/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Lewisville Lakers1Tigres 503Updated
 15500094/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Thunder 505Club Deportivo Inca2Updated

Date: Sunday, April 30, 2023

 15500164/30/20231:00 PM2:30 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6America3Lewisville Lakers0Updated