Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 50B > America Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 50B

Standings · Division 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America701183220
Thunder 50710238210
Tigres 504312315130
Club Deportivo Inca3321616110
Lewisville Lakers170162230
North Dallas 4008063800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 50B · America
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15500032/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLewisville Lakers0America2Updated
15500042/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2America2Club Deportivo Inca1Updated
15500083/5/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10North Dallas 401America5Updated
15500113/12/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BThunder 500America1Updated
15500143/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6America1Tigres 500Updated
15500204/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Club Deportivo Inca1America1Updated
15500244/16/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A9America3North Dallas 400Updated
15500164/30/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6America3Lewisville Lakers0Updated