Home > Spring 2023 > Division 50B > Tigres 50

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 50B

Standings · Division 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America701183220
Thunder 50710238210
Tigres 504312315130
Club Deportivo Inca3321616110
Lewisville Lakers170162230
North Dallas 4008063800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 50B · Tigres 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15500022/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Thunder 504Tigres 501Updated
15500062/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1North Dallas 400Tigres 505Updated
15500143/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #6America1Tigres 500Updated
15500183/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10Tigres 502Thunder 503Updated
15500123/30/20237:00 PM8:30 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Tigres 502Club Deportivo Inca2Updated
15500194/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10Tigres 506North Dallas 401Updated
15500234/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Tigres 504Lewisville Lakers3Updated
15500074/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Lewisville Lakers1Tigres 503Updated