Home > Spring 2023 > Division 50B > Thunder 50

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 50B

Standings · Division 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America701183220
Thunder 50710238210
Tigres 504312315130
Club Deportivo Inca3321616110
Lewisville Lakers170162230
North Dallas 4008063800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 50B · Thunder 50
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15500022/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Thunder 504Tigres 501Updated
15500052/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Thunder 502Lewisville Lakers1Updated
15500113/12/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BThunder 500America1Updated
15500153/19/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6North Dallas 400Thunder 503Updated
15500183/26/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBrec / Breckinridge A10Tigres 502Thunder 503Updated
15500214/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Lewisville Lakers1Thunder 503Updated
15500224/16/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Club Deportivo Inca0Thunder 503Updated
15500094/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Thunder 505Club Deportivo Inca2Updated