Home > Spring 2023 > Division 50B > Club Deportivo Inca

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 50B

Standings · Division 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America701183220
Thunder 50710238210
Tigres 504312315130
Club Deportivo Inca3321616110
Lewisville Lakers170162230
North Dallas 4008063800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 50B · Club Deportivo Inca
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15500012/19/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Club Deportivo Inca3North Dallas 401Updated
15500042/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2America2Club Deportivo Inca1Updated
15500133/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Lewisville Lakers1Club Deportivo Inca3Updated
15500173/26/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Club Deportivo Inca4North Dallas 401Updated
15500123/30/20237:00 PM8:30 PMThuHobby Fields / Hobby #2Tigres 502Club Deportivo Inca2Updated
15500204/2/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Club Deportivo Inca1America1Updated
15500224/16/20235:00 PM6:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Club Deportivo Inca0Thunder 503Updated
15500094/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #1Thunder 505Club Deportivo Inca2Updated