Skip Navigation LinksHome > Spring 2023 > Division 50B > Lewisville Lakers Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Spring 2023 – Division 50B

Standings · Division 50B

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
America701183220
Thunder 50710238210
Tigres 504312315130
Club Deportivo Inca3321616110
Lewisville Lakers170162230
North Dallas 4008063800
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Division 50B · Lewisville Lakers
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
15500032/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BLewisville Lakers0America2Updated
15500052/26/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Thunder 502Lewisville Lakers1Updated
15500103/12/202311:00 AM12:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4North Dallas 402Lewisville Lakers9Updated
15500133/19/20233:00 PM4:30 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Lewisville Lakers1Club Deportivo Inca3Updated
15500214/2/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Lewisville Lakers1Thunder 503Updated
15500234/16/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Tigres 504Lewisville Lakers3Updated
15500074/23/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #8Lewisville Lakers1Tigres 503Updated
15500164/30/20231:00 PM2:30 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6America3Lewisville Lakers0Updated