Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40A Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40A

Standings · FALL 23 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC - A5213019160
Aztecas5211813160
Matehuala5213012160
FSC Gunners 40350162290
Shaddai251172570
Stars UTD260153560
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40A
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 10, 2023

 16300039/10/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Shaddai1Aztecas1Updated
 16300029/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Stars UTD2Matehuala7Updated
 16300019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC - A3FSC Gunners 402Updated

Date: Sunday, September 17, 2023

 16300059/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Stars UTD4Shaddai3Updated
 16300069/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3FSC Gunners 402Matehuala1Updated
 16300049/17/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Aztecas2FME FC - A0Updated

Date: Thursday, September 21, 2023

 16300209/21/20237:00 PM8:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2FME FC - A3Aztecas6Updated

Date: Sunday, September 24, 2023

 16300079/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Shaddai0Matehuala5Updated
 16300089/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4FSC Gunners 403Aztecas0Updated
 16300099/24/20235:00 PM6:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Stars UTD4FME FC - A6Updated

Date: Sunday, October 1, 2023

 163001010/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FSC Gunners 403Shaddai4Updated
 163001210/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala4FME FC - A4Updated
 163001110/1/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Stars UTD1Aztecas4Updated

Date: Sunday, October 8, 2023

 163001310/8/20239:00 AM10:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Shaddai0FME FC - A4Updated
 163001410/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Aztecas1Matehuala0Updated
 163001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11FSC Gunners 402Stars UTD3Updated

Date: Sunday, October 15, 2023

 163001810/15/20232:00 PM3:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Matehuala4Stars UTD0Updated
 163001610/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Aztecas4Shaddai2Updated
 163001710/15/20237:00 PM8:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC - A6FSC Gunners 400Updated

Date: Sunday, October 22, 2023

 163001910/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala5FSC Gunners 401Updated
 163002110/22/20234:00 PM5:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BShaddai5Stars UTD0Updated

Date: Sunday, November 5, 2023

 163002411/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BAztecas0FSC Gunners 403Updated
 163002211/5/20233:00 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13FME FC - A4Stars UTD1Updated
 163002311/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Matehuala4Shaddai2Updated