Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40A > FSC Gunners 40 Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40A

Standings · FALL 23 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC - A5213019160
Aztecas5211813160
Matehuala5213012160
FSC Gunners 40350162290
Shaddai251172570
Stars UTD260153560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40A · FSC Gunners 40
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16300019/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC - A3FSC Gunners 402Updated
16300069/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3FSC Gunners 402Matehuala1Updated
16300089/24/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4FSC Gunners 403Aztecas0Updated
163001010/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FSC Gunners 403Shaddai4Updated
163001510/8/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A11FSC Gunners 402Stars UTD3Updated
163001710/15/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FME FC - A6FSC Gunners 400Updated
163001910/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Matehuala5FSC Gunners 401Updated
163002411/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BAztecas0FSC Gunners 403Updated