Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40A > Shaddai Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40A

Standings · FALL 23 40A

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
FME FC - A5213019160
Aztecas5211813160
Matehuala5213012160
FSC Gunners 40350162290
Shaddai251172570
Stars UTD260153560
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40A · Shaddai
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
16300039/10/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Shaddai1Aztecas1Updated
16300059/17/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Stars UTD4Shaddai3Updated
16300079/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Shaddai0Matehuala5Updated
163001010/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5FSC Gunners 403Shaddai4Updated
163001310/8/20239:00 AM10:00 AMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #5Shaddai0FME FC - A4Updated
163001610/15/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #3Aztecas4Shaddai2Updated
163002110/22/20234:00 PM5:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BShaddai5Stars UTD0Updated
163002311/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Matehuala4Shaddai2Updated