Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40F Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40F

Standings · FALL 23 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Drillers5212818160
Dallas VFC4311411130
Weekenders 404402017120
Deportivo el Naranjo3321211110
SOAR FC3321318110
Bad FC152122450
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40F
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 10, 2023

 17800119/10/20233:00 PM4:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Drillers3Deportivo el Naranjo2Updated
 17800179/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC3SOAR FC1Updated

Date: Sunday, September 17, 2023

 17800039/17/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Bad FC1Deportivo el Naranjo2Updated
 17800159/17/202311:00 AM12:00 PMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4SOAR FC1Drillers7Updated

Date: Sunday, September 24, 2023

 17800089/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5SOAR FC1Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated
 17800189/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMFive Star Complex - The Colony / FS #6Weekenders 402Drillers3Updated
 17800139/24/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC2Dallas VFC2Updated

Date: Sunday, October 1, 2023

 178001410/1/20239:00 AM10:00 AMPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2Weekenders 401Updated
 178001010/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13SOAR FC2Bad FC0Updated
 178000910/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Drillers1Dallas VFC3Updated

Date: Sunday, October 8, 2023

 178002110/8/20239:00 AM10:00 AMR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Bad FC2Drillers7Updated
 178000410/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2Dallas VFC0Updated
 178000610/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13SOAR FC2Weekenders 401Updated

Date: Sunday, October 15, 2023

 178000210/15/202310:00 AM11:00 AMBreckinridge Park B - Richardson / BP #BDrillers2Weekenders 404Updated
 178001610/15/202312:00 PM1:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Deportivo el Naranjo1Bad FC2Updated
 178000110/15/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC2SOAR FC0Updated

Date: Sunday, October 22, 2023

 178001910/22/202310:00 AM11:00 AMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 402SOAR FC4Updated
 178002010/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Dallas VFC1Deportivo el Naranjo0Updated
 178000510/22/20235:00 PM6:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #4Drillers3Bad FC3Updated

Date: Thursday, October 26, 2023

 178000710/26/20238:45 PM9:45 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Bad FC1Weekenders 403Updated

Date: Sunday, November 5, 2023

 178002311/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #1Weekenders 404Bad FC1Updated
 178002411/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2SOAR FC2Updated
 178002211/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Dallas VFC1Drillers2Updated

Date: Thursday, November 9, 2023

 178001211/9/20237:00 PM8:00 PMPrem / Premier Park #3Weekenders 403Dallas VFC2Updated