Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40F > SOAR FC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40F

Standings · FALL 23 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Drillers5212818160
Dallas VFC4311411130
Weekenders 404402017120
Deportivo el Naranjo3321211110
SOAR FC3321318110
Bad FC152122450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40F · SOAR FC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17800179/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC3SOAR FC1Updated
17800159/17/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4SOAR FC1Drillers7Updated
17800089/24/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5SOAR FC1Deportivo el Naranjo1Updated
178001010/1/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13SOAR FC2Bad FC0Updated
178000610/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13SOAR FC2Weekenders 401Updated
178000110/15/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC2SOAR FC0Updated
178001910/22/202310:00 AM11:00 AMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A13Weekenders 402SOAR FC4Updated
178002411/5/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2SOAR FC2Updated