Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > FALL 23 40F > Dallas VFC Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – FALL 23 40F

Standings · FALL 23 40F

Pool

PoolWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Drillers5212818160
Dallas VFC4311411130
Weekenders 404402017120
SOAR FC3321318110
Deportivo el Naranjo3321211110
Bad FC152122450
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · FALL 23 40F · Dallas VFC
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17800179/10/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC3SOAR FC1Updated
17800139/24/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #5Bad FC2Dallas VFC2Updated
178000910/1/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Drillers1Dallas VFC3Updated
178000410/8/202311:00 AM12:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Deportivo el Naranjo2Dallas VFC0Updated
178000110/15/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #4Dallas VFC2SOAR FC0Updated
178002010/22/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunPrem / Premier Park #2Dallas VFC1Deportivo el Naranjo0Updated
178002211/5/20231:00 PM2:00 PMSunBreckinridge Park A - Richardson / BP #A12Dallas VFC1Drillers2Updated
178001211/9/20237:00 PM8:00 PMThuPrem / Premier Park #3Weekenders 403Dallas VFC2Updated