Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Ice FC / Black Ice Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Ice FC / Black Ice
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
17900199/28/20238:45 PM9:45 PMThuR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE Good #2City Wolves0Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
179001310/5/20237:30 PM8:30 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Majin2Ice FC / Black Ice3Updated
179002810/15/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Los Migos6Ice FC / Black Ice7Updated
179001711/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / Black Ice3Santos0Updated
179001011/12/20233:00 PM4:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / Black Ice4Sporting Fort Worth1Updated