Skip Navigation LinksHome > Men's-Fall-2023 > D1/NTCL > Santos Login

North Texas Premier Soccer Association

Men's-Fall-2023 – D1/NTCL

Standings · D1/NTCL

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedPointsDeductions
Ice FC / Black Ice600279180
Los Migos5103813150
Santos4201712120
Sporting Fort Worth231111670
Ice FC / Blue Ice23191670
Majin150112530
City Wolves060103200
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · D1/NTCL · Santos
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
179002110/1/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Los Migos6Santos1Updated
179002410/5/20239:00 PM10:00 PMThuHarold Patterson / Harold Patterson #2Sporting Fort Worth0Santos4Updated
179002710/8/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4City Wolves2Santos6Updated
179001410/15/20237:00 PM8:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Santos3Ice FC / Blue Ice1Updated
179001711/5/20235:00 PM6:00 PMSunR.E. Good Sports Complex - Carrollton / RE #4Ice FC / Black Ice3Santos0Updated